Is Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (As ), Red 40 & Yellow 6
Check Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Drinking


