Is Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (As ), Red 40 & Yellow 6

Check Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Willtec Orange Bag In Box Soda Syrup Concentrate, 5 gal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep