Is Willy Wonka Runts Fruit Flavored Candy Theater Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, and Less than 2% of Malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Corn Syrup, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Carmine Color, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6.
Check Willy Wonka Runts Fruit Flavored Candy Theater Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willy Wonka Runts Fruit Flavored Candy Theater Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Theater Box
Where to buy
Willy Wonka Runts Fruit Flavored Candy Theater Box is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


