Is Willy Wonka Sweetarts Hearts Box - 1.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup Solids, Malic Acid And Less Than 2% Of Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake
Check Willy Wonka Sweetarts Hearts Box - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willy Wonka Sweetarts Hearts Box - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willy Wonka Sweetarts Hearts Box - 1.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


