Is Willy's Mild Guacamole Salsa, Mild Guacamole Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO, RED ONION, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, GARLIC PUREE, WHITE PEPPER.
Check Willy's Mild Guacamole Salsa, Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willy's Mild Guacamole Salsa, Mild Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


