Is Willy's Mild Guacamole Salsa, Mild Guacamole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO, RED ONION, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, GARLIC PUREE, WHITE PEPPER.

Check Willy's Mild Guacamole Salsa, Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking