Is Willys Salsa Black Bean N Corn Jar - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (From A Natural Source)), Corn, Black Beans, Onion, Salt, Cilantro, Chili Peppers, Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Cumin, Bisulfate Of Soda (From A Natural Source), Garlic, Xanthan Gum (From A Natural Source)
Check Willys Salsa Black Bean N Corn Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willys Salsa Black Bean N Corn Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willys Salsa Black Bean N Corn Jar - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleIGAShopRite
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


