Is Willys Salsa Fresh Hot - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (From A Natural Source)), Chili Peppers, Cilantro, Onion, Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Bisulfate Of Soda (From A Natural Source), Garlic, Xanthan Gum (From A Natural Source)
Check Willys Salsa Fresh Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willys Salsa Fresh Hot - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Willys Salsa Fresh Hot - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable


