Is Willy's Sparkling Apple, Kombucha & Apple Cider Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice, Kombucha (Water, Black Tea, Green Sencha Tea, Sugar, S.C.O.B.Y. (Symbiotic Colony of Bacteria and Yeast)), Apple Cider Vinegar, Fresh Ginger

Check Willy's Sparkling Apple, Kombucha & Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Willy's Sparkling Apple, Kombucha & Apple Cider Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking