Is Wilsons Chicken Casserole Premium Complete Raw Frozen Dog Food 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (88%) (Chicken with Bone, Chicken Liver, Chicken Heart, Chicken Necks), Carrot, Spinach, Kale, Broccoli, Flax Oil, MOS, Chicory, Inulin, Glucosamine (100 mg/kg), Chondroitine (75 mg/kg), Cranberry, Dandelion Root, Marigold Yellow, Lutein, Natural Antioxidants and Tocopherol, Ginger, Turmeric, Thyme
Check Wilsons Chicken Casserole Premium Complete Raw Frozen Dog Food 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilsons Chicken Casserole Premium Complete Raw Frozen Dog Food 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go


