Is Wilsons Turkey Dinner Premium Complete Raw Frozen Dog Food 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (88%) (Turkey with Bone, Turkey Liver, Turkey Necks), Carrot, Spinach, Flax Oil, Kale, Broccoli, MOS, Chicory, Inulin, Glucosamine (100 mg/kg), Chondroitine (75 mg/kg), Cranberry, Dandelion Root, Marigold Yellow, Lutein, Natural Antioxidants and Tocopherol, Ginger, Turmeric, Thyme

Check Wilsons Turkey Dinner Premium Complete Raw Frozen Dog Food 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen