Is Wilton 710-3621 Valentine Mix Sprinkles, 4.26 Ounce Net Weight Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, DEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAY, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BUTYLATED HYDROXYTOLUENE.
Check Wilton 710-3621 Valentine Mix Sprinkles, 4.26 Ounce Net Weight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton 710-3621 Valentine Mix Sprinkles, 4.26 Ounce Net Weight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wilton 710-3621 Valentine Mix Sprinkles, 4.26 Ounce Net Weight is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


