Is Wilton Blue Decoration Icing Includes Round & Star Tips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Shortening ((Palm Oil, Canola Oil), Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60), Water, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Citric Acid, Glucono Delta Lactone, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3
Check Wilton Blue Decoration Icing Includes Round & Star Tips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Blue Decoration Icing Includes Round & Star Tips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wilton Blue Decoration Icing Includes Round & Star Tips is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartWegmans
About this product
Spread · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


