Is Wilton Blue Sugar Sprinkles, 3.25 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax (Glazing Agent), Fd&c Blue 1

Check Wilton Blue Sugar Sprinkles, 3.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Blue Sugar Sprinkles, 3.25 Oz is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking
Soy Free? Wilton Blue Sugar Sprinkles, 3.25 Oz | Spoonful