Is Wilton Candy Cane Icing Decorations, 24-Count Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white solids
egg white solids
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Wilton Candy Cane Icing Decorations, 24-Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Candy Cane Icing Decorations, 24-Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Starburst Original Chewy Candy Stand Up Pouch 1 Count 16.02 oz (454.22 g)
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
Immaculate Baking Organic Cinnamon Rolls With Icing 5 Count
Sugar In The Raw Sugar 100% Natural Turbinado Cane Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Snack Size Candy Bars 8 Count
Where to buy
Wilton Candy Cane Icing Decorations, 24-Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece


