Is WILTON, CANDY DIPS, WHITE VANILLA, WHITE VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check WILTON, CANDY DIPS, WHITE VANILLA, WHITE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, CANDY DIPS, WHITE VANILLA, WHITE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


