Is WILTON, CANDY MELTS, MELTING CANDY, CANDY CANE, CANDY CANE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40.
Check WILTON, CANDY MELTS, MELTING CANDY, CANDY CANE, CANDY CANE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, CANDY MELTS, MELTING CANDY, CANDY CANE, CANDY CANE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DippingBakingGarnishingTopping


