Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wilton Candy Melts Orange Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Solids, Non-fat Milk Solids, Yellow 6 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors. Contains: Milk And Soy **made On Equipment That Also Processes Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Wilton Candy Melts Orange Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Candy Melts Orange Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingDippingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Wilton Candy Melts Orange Candy | Spoonful