Is WILTON, CANDY MELTS, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER WHOLE MILK SOLID, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check WILTON, CANDY MELTS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingTopping