Is Wilton Chocolate Flavored Jimmies Sprinkles, 6.25 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corns Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax. Contains Soy May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Wilton Chocolate Flavored Jimmies Sprinkles, 6.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Chocolate Flavored Jimmies Sprinkles, 6.25 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Wilton Chocolate Flavored Jimmies Sprinkles, 6.25 Oz | Spoonful