Is Wilton Clear Imitation Vanilla Flavor Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol (43%), Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Bht (preservative). Made In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish, Shellfish, Milk, Soy And Wheat Products.
Check Wilton Clear Imitation Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Clear Imitation Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Wilton Clear Imitation Vanilla Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


