Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wilton Cocoa Bomb Decorating and Gifting Kit Treat Bags and Ties, Blue and White Jimmies, Dried Mini Mashmallows, Carrot Sprinkles, Black Round Sprinkles, Candy Eyeballs, Blue and White, Carrot, Black Round Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTRIN, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: GELATIN, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARNAUBA WAX, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY PROTEIN.

Check Wilton Cocoa Bomb Decorating and Gifting Kit Treat Bags and Ties, Blue and White Jimmies, Dried Mini Mashmallows, Carrot Sprinkles, Black Round Sprinkles, Candy Eyeballs, Blue and White, Carrot, Black Round against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? Wilton Cocoa Bomb Decorating and Gifting Kit Treat Bags and Ties, Blue and White Jimmies, Dried Mini Mashmallows, Carrot Sprinkles, Black Round Sprinkles, Candy Eyeballs, Blue and White, Carrot, Black Round | Spoonful