Is WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C RED #3.

Check WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT | Spoonful