Is WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, GELATIN, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check WILTON, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping