Is Wilton Decorator Preferred Fondant, Black, 4.4oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Syrup, Water, Glycerin Cellulose Gum, Gum Tragacanth, Tapioca Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Fd& C Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Fd& C Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Wilton Decorator Preferred Fondant, Black, 4.4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Decorator Preferred Fondant, Black, 4.4oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Sheet

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing