Is Wilton Decorator Preferred Fondant, Black, 4.4oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Syrup, Water, Glycerin Cellulose Gum, Gum Tragacanth, Tapioca Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Fd& C Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Fd& C Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Wilton Decorator Preferred Fondant, Black, 4.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Decorator Preferred Fondant, Black, 4.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Decorator Preferred Fondant, Black, 4.4oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Sheet
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


