Is Wilton Decorator Preferred Pastel Fondant, 4-Pack Fondant Icing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Glycerin, Cellulose Gum, Gum Tragacanth, Tapioca Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40

Check Wilton Decorator Preferred Pastel Fondant, 4-Pack Fondant Icing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Decorator Preferred Pastel Fondant, 4-Pack Fondant Icing is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking