Is WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN COCOA TRIMMING KIT, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANDY STICKS- SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM, DIOXIDE (COLOR). OLAF MARSHMALLOW- SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, GUM ARABIC, CREAM OF TARTER, FD&C #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6. SNOWFLAKE MARSHMALLOW- SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CORN STARCH.
Check WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN COCOA TRIMMING KIT, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN COCOA TRIMMING KIT, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


