Is Wilton Donut Icing Decorations - 12ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectioners' Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Tapioca Flour Water, Vegetable Shortening (Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Fd&C Yellow #5, Fd&C Red #3, Fd&C Red #40, Fd&C Blue #1, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Gum Arabic, Cellulose Gum, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavor.

Check Wilton Donut Icing Decorations - 12ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Donut Icing Decorations - 12ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing