Is Wilton Food Writer Food Colour Preparation Markers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, propylene glycol, citric acid, tartrazine, brilliant blue fcf, sodium benzoate, allura red, erythrosine.

Check Wilton Food Writer Food Colour Preparation Markers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Wilton Food Writer Food Colour Preparation Markers | Spoonful