Is Club House Red Colour Preparation Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene glycol, Amaranth, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate.
Check Club House Red Colour Preparation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Red Colour Preparation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


