Is Wilton Gel Icing Decorating Set - 4ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Glycerin, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Blue 1, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid
Check Wilton Gel Icing Decorating Set - 4ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Gel Icing Decorating Set - 4ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Gel Icing Decorating Set - 4ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


