Is Wilton Gel Icing Decorating Set - 4ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Glycerin, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Blue 1, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid
Check Wilton Gel Icing Decorating Set - 4ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Gel Icing Decorating Set - 4ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Gel Icing Decorating Set - 4ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


