Is Wilton Ghost, Skull and Candy Icing Decorations, 12-Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Egg White Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 6

Check Wilton Ghost, Skull and Candy Icing Decorations, 12-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Ghost, Skull and Candy Icing Decorations, 12-Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Ingredient · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking