Is Wilton Green Wafer Shreds, 0.31 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Water, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Wilton Green Wafer Shreds, 0.31 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilton Green Wafer Shreds, 0.31 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping