Is Wilton Hanging Skinny Black Jimmies Sprinkles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Dextrin, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners Glaze, FD&C Blue 1 Lake, FD&C Yellow 5 Lake. FD&C Red 40 Lake.
Check Wilton Hanging Skinny Black Jimmies Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Hanging Skinny Black Jimmies Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Hanging Skinny Black Jimmies Sprinkles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking


