Is Wilton Hanging Skinny Pink Jimmies Sprinkles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Dextrin, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners Glaze, Butylated Hydroxytoluene, Fd&c Red 3
Check Wilton Hanging Skinny Pink Jimmies Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Hanging Skinny Pink Jimmies Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Hanging Skinny Pink Jimmies Sprinkles is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWegmans
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


