Is Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white solids
egg white solids
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Red 3, Natural Mint Flavor, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40
Check Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


