Is Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural mint flavor
natural mint flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&c Red 3, Natural Mint Flavor, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40
Check Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Happy Birthday Letters and Numbers Icing Decorations, 68ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


