Is WILTON, HOLIDAY TIME, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3.
Check WILTON, HOLIDAY TIME, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, HOLIDAY TIME, CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


