Is Wilton Icing Colours Food Colour Mixture (12 x 14 g Jars) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, glucose-fructose, corn syrup, glycerin, sugar, sorbitol modified corn starch, allura red, tartrazine, brilliant blue fcf, erythrosine sunset yellow fcf, indigotine, carrageenan, agar gum, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, salt, citric acid.
Check Wilton Icing Colours Food Colour Mixture (12 x 14 g Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Icing Colours Food Colour Mixture (12 x 14 g Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


