Is WILTON, ICING DECORATION Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).

Check WILTON, ICING DECORATION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking