Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #40 FD&C YELLOW #5, FD &C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).

Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping