Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #5. NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40.

Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking