Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?

Ingredients
GHOST: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). CANDY CORN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, GLYCERIN, EGG WHITES, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, HONEY, CARNAUBA WAX, COCONUT OIL, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C YELLOW #, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


