Is Wilton Icing Decorations Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Natural Mint Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Red 3. Contains Egg. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, And Tree Nuts.
Check Wilton Icing Decorations against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Icing Decorations in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


