Is WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STOCKING: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, FD&C RED #40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). MARKER: WATER, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check WILTON, ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping