Is WILTON, LETTERS & NUMBERS ICING DECORATIONS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, FD&C RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40.
Check WILTON, LETTERS & NUMBERS ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, LETTERS & NUMBERS ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


