Is Wilton London Eco Fabric Conditioner Cedarwood Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5%: Cationic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Contains: Perfume [Includes: Cedrus Atlantica (Cedarwood) Wood Oil, Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli), Cinnamomum Cassia (Cinnamon) Wood Extract, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Oil, Citrus Aurantium (Petitgrain) Leaf Oil], Limonene*, Hydroxycitronellal*, *Occurs naturally in Essential Oils
Check Wilton London Eco Fabric Conditioner Cedarwood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton London Eco Fabric Conditioner Cedarwood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wilton London Eco Fabric Conditioner Cedarwood is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Liquid


