Is Wilton London Eco Washing-Up Liquid Grapefruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Amphoteric Surfactants*, 5-15% Anionic Surfactants*, Parfum* [includes: Petitgrain Oil, Grapefruit Oil, Orange Oil], Limonene*, Linalool*, Contains Benzisothiazolinone, *Naturally Derived
Check Wilton London Eco Washing-Up Liquid Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton London Eco Washing-Up Liquid Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Wilton London Eco Washing-Up Liquid Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


